Network
PERFTECH, podjetje za proizvodnjo in uvajanje novih tehnologij, d.o.o.
AS6764registered in Slovenia (SI)hosts in 1 country
As of 2026-11-04, PERFTECH, podjetje za proizvodnjo in uvajanje novih tehnologij, d.o.o. (AS6764, registered in Slovenia) had 232 hosts seen in 1 country; 16 of them with known CVEs (238 distinct, 2 known to be exploited). It announces 6 IPv4 prefixes and 0 IPv6 prefixes (17 408 IPv4 addresses, 6 686th by address space).
Known CVEs in this network
CVEs by severity: CRITICAL 44 HIGH 101 MEDIUM 71 LOW 21 UNRATED 1
A match is an indication, not proof: it is based on the software version a service reported, and fixes are often backported without changing the version.
Not counted: 13 hosts with CVEs only on distribution builds whose fix may be backported.
Counted 2026-11-04 04:20 UTC
- Organisation
- PERFTECH d.o.o.
- Network type
- Content / hosting · peering policy Open
- Website
- https://www.perftech.si
- Registry
- RIPE NCC · Slovenia SI · allocated 1996-09-13
- Announced prefixes
- 6 IPv4 · 0 IPv6 See them
- IPv4 address space
- 17 408 addresses · 6 686th of 87 830 networks by size
- Rank by exposure
- 7 134th by hosts with known CVEs Ranking
Routing
Most common CVEs in this network
| CVE | Hosts |
|---|---|
| CVE-2026-60002 CRITICAL 9.4 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-106583 HIGH 7.8 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-106553 HIGH 7.5 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-106555 HIGH 7.5 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-59999 HIGH 7.5 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-60000 HIGH 7.5 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-106552 MEDIUM 6.5 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-106585 MEDIUM 6.5 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-59998 MEDIUM 6.5 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-60001 MEDIUM 6.5 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-59995 MEDIUM 5.4 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-59996 MEDIUM 5.4 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-59997 MEDIUM 5.4 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-73282 MEDIUM 4.8 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-106586 MEDIUM 4.3 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-106582 LOW 3.7 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-73281 LOW 3.5 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-106584 LOW 3.3 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-106587 LOW 3.3 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-73283 LOW 2.5 | 12 |
| CVE-2026-35385 HIGH 8.1 | 10 |
| CVE-2026-35414 HIGH 8.1 | 10 |
| CVE-2026-35387 MEDIUM 6.5 | 10 |
| CVE-2025-61984 LOW 3.6 | 10 |
| CVE-2025-61985 LOW 3.6 | 10 |
| CVE-2026-106588 LOW 3.1 | 10 |
| CVE-2026-106589 LOW 2.9 | 10 |
| CVE-2026-35388 LOW 2.5 | 10 |
| CVE-2025-26465 MEDIUM 6.8 | 7 |
| CVE-2025-32728 LOW 3.8 | 7 |
| CVE-2023-38408 CRITICAL 9.8 | 3 |
| CVE-2023-51385 MEDIUM 6.5 | 3 |
| CVE-2023-48795 MEDIUM 5.9 | 3 |
| CVE-2016-20012 MEDIUM 5.3 | 3 |
| CVE-2021-36368 LOW 3.7 | 3 |
| CVE-2021-40438 CRITICAL 9.0 known exploited | 2 |
| CVE-2016-2177 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2016-2182 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2016-6303 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2017-3167 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2017-3169 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2017-7679 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2021-39275 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2021-44790 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2022-22720 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2022-31813 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2026-28780 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2017-9788 CRITICAL 9.1 | 2 |
| CVE-2022-22721 CRITICAL 9.1 | 2 |
| CVE-2022-28615 CRITICAL 9.1 | 2 |
The 50 found on the most hosts, of 238 CVEs.
Most exposed hosts
| IP | Country | Exploited | CVEs |
|---|---|---|---|
| 195.246.16.139 | Slovenia SI | 1 | 110 CVEs |
| 195.246.8.118 | Slovenia SI | 1 | 80 CVEs |
| 195.246.8.171 | Slovenia SI | 1 | 80 CVEs |
| 195.246.16.102 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 45 CVEs |
| 195.246.16.135 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 33 CVEs |
| 195.246.16.137 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 33 CVEs |
| 195.246.14.19 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 30 CVEs |
| 195.246.14.87 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 30 CVEs |
| 195.246.16.105 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 30 CVEs |
| 195.246.16.106 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 30 CVEs |
| 195.246.16.109 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 30 CVEs |
| 195.246.8.114 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 30 CVEs |
| 195.246.8.203 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 30 CVEs |
| 195.246.8.54 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 20 CVEs |
| 195.246.8.60 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 20 CVEs |
| 195.246.8.167 | Slovenia SI | 0 | 1 CVE |
Known exploited first, then by the number of CVEs.
Where its hosts are
| Country | Hosts | With CVEs |
|---|---|---|
| Slovenia SI | 232 | 16 |