Network
ESTOXY OU
AS61254registered in Estonia (EE)hosts in 2 countries
As of 2026-11-02, ESTOXY OU (AS61254, registered in Estonia) had 762 hosts seen in 2 countries; 135 of them with known CVEs (50 distinct, 2 known to be exploited). It announces 22 IPv4 prefixes and 1 IPv6 prefix (5 632 IPv4 addresses, 12 808th by address space).
Known CVEs in this network
CVEs by severity: CRITICAL 6 HIGH 14 MEDIUM 21 LOW 9
A match is an indication, not proof: it is based on the software version a service reported, and fixes are often backported without changing the version.
Not counted: 84 hosts with CVEs only on distribution builds whose fix may be backported.
Counted 2026-11-02 04:20 UTC
- Organisation
- ESTOXY OU
- Network type
- Content / hosting · peering policy Open
- Website
- https://www.estoxy.com/
- Registry
- RIPE NCC · Estonia EE · allocated 2023-05-17
- Announced prefixes
- 22 IPv4 · 1 IPv6 See them
- IPv4 address space
- 5 632 addresses · 12 808th of 87 675 networks by size
- Rank by exposure
- 2 131st by hosts with known CVEs Ranking
Routing
Most common CVEs in this network
| CVE | Hosts |
|---|---|
| CVE-2026-60002 CRITICAL 9.4 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-106583 HIGH 7.8 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-106553 HIGH 7.5 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-106555 HIGH 7.5 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-59999 HIGH 7.5 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-60000 HIGH 7.5 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-106552 MEDIUM 6.5 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-106585 MEDIUM 6.5 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-59998 MEDIUM 6.5 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-60001 MEDIUM 6.5 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-59995 MEDIUM 5.4 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-59996 MEDIUM 5.4 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-59997 MEDIUM 5.4 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-73282 MEDIUM 4.8 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-106586 MEDIUM 4.3 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-106582 LOW 3.7 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-73281 LOW 3.5 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-106584 LOW 3.3 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-106587 LOW 3.3 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-73283 LOW 2.5 | 135 |
| CVE-2026-35385 HIGH 8.1 | 115 |
| CVE-2026-35414 HIGH 8.1 | 115 |
| CVE-2026-35387 MEDIUM 6.5 | 115 |
| CVE-2026-35388 LOW 2.5 | 115 |
| CVE-2025-61984 LOW 3.6 | 89 |
| CVE-2025-61985 LOW 3.6 | 89 |
| CVE-2026-109618 CRITICAL 9.8 known exploited | 1 |
| CVE-2026-109619 HIGH 8.1 known exploited | 1 |
| CVE-2017-8923 CRITICAL 9.8 | 1 |
| CVE-2017-9120 CRITICAL 9.8 | 1 |
| CVE-2021-21708 CRITICAL 9.8 | 1 |
| CVE-2022-37454 CRITICAL 9.8 | 1 |
| CVE-2022-31626 HIGH 8.8 | 1 |
| CVE-2022-31625 HIGH 8.1 | 1 |
| CVE-2017-9118 HIGH 7.5 | 1 |
| CVE-2021-21702 HIGH 7.5 | 1 |
| CVE-2022-31630 HIGH 7.1 | 1 |
| CVE-2021-21703 HIGH 7.0 | 1 |
| CVE-2020-7069 MEDIUM 6.5 | 1 |
| CVE-2022-31629 MEDIUM 6.5 | 1 |
| CVE-2021-21704 MEDIUM 5.9 | 1 |
| CVE-2022-31628 MEDIUM 5.5 | 1 |
| CVE-2022-4900 MEDIUM 5.5 | 1 |
| CVE-2019-11048 MEDIUM 5.3 | 1 |
| CVE-2020-7070 MEDIUM 5.3 | 1 |
| CVE-2020-7071 MEDIUM 5.3 | 1 |
| CVE-2021-21705 MEDIUM 5.3 | 1 |
| CVE-2021-21707 MEDIUM 5.3 | 1 |
| CVE-2025-23419 MEDIUM 5.3 | 1 |
| CVE-2020-7068 LOW 3.6 | 1 |
Most exposed hosts
Known exploited first, then by the number of CVEs.
Showing the first 100 of 135. Complete lists will be available to registered users.
Where its hosts are
| Country | Hosts | With CVEs |
|---|---|---|
| Philippines PH | 251 | 88 |
| Netherlands NL | 511 | 47 |