Network
PRO-ZETA a.s.
AS60606registered in Czechia (CZ)hosts in 1 country
As of 2026-10-11, PRO-ZETA a.s. (AS60606, registered in Czechia) had 533 hosts seen in 1 country; 259 of them with known CVEs (129 distinct, 1 known to be exploited). It announces 6 IPv4 prefixes and 2 IPv6 prefixes (1 792 IPv4 addresses, 24 731st by address space).
Known CVEs in this network
533hosts seen
259hosts with known CVEs
129distinct CVEs
1known exploited
CVEs by severity: CRITICAL 27 HIGH 47 MEDIUM 38 LOW 17
A match is an indication, not proof: it is based on the software version a service reported, and fixes are often backported without changing the version.
Counted 2026-10-11 04:20 UTC
- Organisation
- Blindspot Technologies
- Website
- https://www.blindspot.cloud
- Registry
- RIPE NCC · Czechia CZ · allocated 2018-12-07
- Announced prefixes
- 6 IPv4 · 2 IPv6 See them
- IPv4 address space
- 1 792 addresses · 24 731st of 87 311 networks by size
- Rank by exposure
- 1 374th by hosts with known CVEs Ranking
Routing
Most common CVEs in this network
| CVE | Hosts |
|---|---|
| CVE-2026-60002 HIGH 7.7 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-60000 HIGH 7.5 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-106585 MEDIUM 6.5 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-59998 MEDIUM 6.5 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-60001 MEDIUM 6.5 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-59999 MEDIUM 5.9 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-59995 MEDIUM 5.4 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-59996 MEDIUM 5.4 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-59997 MEDIUM 5.4 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-73282 MEDIUM 4.8 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-106552 MEDIUM 4.2 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-106582 LOW 3.7 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-73281 LOW 3.5 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-106587 LOW 3.3 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-106583 LOW 2.5 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-106584 LOW 2.5 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-106586 LOW 2.5 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-73283 LOW 2.5 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-106553 LOW 2.2 | 257 |
| CVE-2026-106555 LOW 2.2 | 257 |
| CVE-2022-4900 MEDIUM 5.5 | 101 |
| CVE-2024-5458 MEDIUM 5.3 | 66 |
| CVE-2022-31629 MEDIUM 6.5 | 60 |
| CVE-2022-31628 MEDIUM 5.5 | 60 |
| CVE-2026-17543 CRITICAL 9.8 | 59 |
| CVE-2026-7260 MEDIUM 5.5 | 59 |
| CVE-2026-14355 MEDIUM 5.3 | 59 |
| CVE-2026-106588 LOW 3.1 | 45 |
| CVE-2026-106589 LOW 2.9 | 45 |
| CVE-2023-38408 CRITICAL 9.8 | 44 |
| CVE-2026-35385 HIGH 8.1 | 44 |
| CVE-2026-35414 HIGH 8.1 | 44 |
| CVE-2020-15778 HIGH 7.4 | 44 |
| CVE-2021-41617 HIGH 7.0 | 44 |
| CVE-2023-51385 MEDIUM 6.5 | 44 |
| CVE-2026-35387 MEDIUM 6.5 | 44 |
| CVE-2023-48795 MEDIUM 5.9 | 44 |
| CVE-2016-20012 MEDIUM 5.3 | 44 |
| CVE-2021-36368 LOW 3.7 | 44 |
| CVE-2025-61984 LOW 3.6 | 44 |
| CVE-2025-61985 LOW 3.6 | 44 |
| CVE-2026-35388 LOW 2.5 | 44 |
| CVE-2025-26465 MEDIUM 6.8 | 43 |
| CVE-2020-14145 MEDIUM 5.9 | 43 |
| CVE-2025-32728 LOW 3.8 | 43 |
| CVE-2019-16905 HIGH 7.8 | 42 |
| CVE-2019-6109 MEDIUM 6.8 | 42 |
| CVE-2019-6110 MEDIUM 6.8 | 42 |
| CVE-2019-6111 MEDIUM 5.9 | 42 |
| CVE-2018-15919 MEDIUM 5.3 | 42 |
The 50 found on the most hosts, of 129 CVEs.
Most exposed hosts
Known exploited first, then by the number of CVEs.
Showing the first 100 of 259. Complete lists will be available to registered users.
Where its hosts are
| Country | Hosts | With CVEs |
|---|---|---|
| Czechia CZ | 533 | 259 |