Network
Marco Bungalski GmbH
AS59790registered in Germany (DE)hosts in 2 countries
As of 2026-11-04, Marco Bungalski GmbH (AS59790, registered in Germany) had 5 626 hosts seen in 2 countries; 29 of them with known CVEs (116 distinct, 3 known to be exploited). It announces 32 IPv4 prefixes and 3 IPv6 prefixes (29 184 IPv4 addresses, 5 141st by address space).
Known CVEs in this network
CVEs by severity: CRITICAL 16 HIGH 42 MEDIUM 44 LOW 14
A match is an indication, not proof: it is based on the software version a service reported, and fixes are often backported without changing the version.
Not counted: 9 hosts with CVEs only on distribution builds whose fix may be backported.
Counted 2026-11-04 04:20 UTC
- Organisation
- Marco Bungalski GmbH
- Network type
- Access network (cable / DSL / ISP) · peering policy Open
- Website
- https://www.t-m-net.de
- Registry
- RIPE NCC · Germany DE · allocated 2016-06-29
- Announced prefixes
- 32 IPv4 · 3 IPv6 See them
- IPv4 address space
- 29 184 addresses · 5 141st of 87 817 networks by size
- Rank by exposure
- 5 133rd by hosts with known CVEs Ranking
- Exchange points
- 6
Routing
Most common CVEs in this network
| CVE | Hosts |
|---|---|
| CVE-2026-106583 HIGH 7.8 | 25 |
| CVE-2026-106553 HIGH 7.5 | 25 |
| CVE-2026-106555 HIGH 7.5 | 25 |
| CVE-2026-106552 MEDIUM 6.5 | 25 |
| CVE-2026-106585 MEDIUM 6.5 | 25 |
| CVE-2026-106586 MEDIUM 4.3 | 25 |
| CVE-2026-106582 LOW 3.7 | 25 |
| CVE-2026-106584 LOW 3.3 | 25 |
| CVE-2026-106587 LOW 3.3 | 25 |
| CVE-2026-60002 CRITICAL 9.4 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-59999 HIGH 7.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-60000 HIGH 7.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-59998 MEDIUM 6.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-60001 MEDIUM 6.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-59995 MEDIUM 5.4 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-59996 MEDIUM 5.4 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-59997 MEDIUM 5.4 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-73282 MEDIUM 4.8 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-73281 LOW 3.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-73283 LOW 2.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-106588 LOW 3.1 | 17 |
| CVE-2026-106589 LOW 2.9 | 17 |
| CVE-2026-35385 HIGH 8.1 | 16 |
| CVE-2026-35414 HIGH 8.1 | 16 |
| CVE-2026-35387 MEDIUM 6.5 | 16 |
| CVE-2025-61984 LOW 3.6 | 16 |
| CVE-2025-61985 LOW 3.6 | 16 |
| CVE-2026-35388 LOW 2.5 | 16 |
| CVE-2023-38408 CRITICAL 9.8 | 15 |
| CVE-2023-51385 MEDIUM 6.5 | 15 |
| CVE-2023-48795 MEDIUM 5.9 | 15 |
| CVE-2025-32728 LOW 3.8 | 15 |
| CVE-2025-26465 MEDIUM 6.8 | 14 |
| CVE-2023-28531 CRITICAL 9.8 | 13 |
| CVE-2024-6387 HIGH 8.1 | 13 |
| CVE-2023-51384 MEDIUM 5.5 | 13 |
| CVE-2023-44487 HIGH 7.5 known exploited | 3 |
| CVE-2025-23419 MEDIUM 5.3 | 3 |
| CVE-2026-46729 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2026-48005 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2026-56153 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2026-56449 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2020-15778 HIGH 7.4 | 2 |
| CVE-2020-14145 MEDIUM 5.9 | 2 |
| CVE-2016-20012 MEDIUM 5.3 | 2 |
| CVE-2026-42528 MEDIUM 4.3 | 2 |
| CVE-2021-36368 LOW 3.7 | 2 |
| CVE-2026-42356 LOW 3.7 | 2 |
| CVE-2026-109618 CRITICAL 9.8 known exploited | 1 |
| CVE-2026-109619 HIGH 8.1 known exploited | 1 |
The 50 found on the most hosts, of 116 CVEs.
Most exposed hosts
Known exploited first, then by the number of CVEs.
Where its hosts are
| Country | Hosts | With CVEs |
|---|---|---|
| Germany DE | 5 335 | 29 |
| Spain ES | 291 | 0 |