Network
Materialism s.r.l.
AS39287registered in Romania (RO)hosts in 2 countries
As of 2026-10-11, Materialism s.r.l. (AS39287, registered in Romania) had 8 643 hosts seen in 2 countries; 3 020 of them with known CVEs (708 distinct, 7 known to be exploited). It announces 9 IPv4 prefixes and 8 IPv6 prefixes (17 408 IPv4 addresses, 6 679th by address space).
Known CVEs in this network
CVEs by severity: CRITICAL 94 HIGH 287 MEDIUM 283 LOW 43 UNRATED 1
A match is an indication, not proof: it is based on the software version a service reported, and fixes are often backported without changing the version.
Not counted: 60 hosts with CVEs only from an older observation (software reported earlier, no service of that kind open now). Not counted: 113 hosts with CVEs only on distribution builds whose fix may be backported.
Counted 2026-10-11 04:20 UTC
- Organisation
- ab stract
- Network type
- Content / hosting · peering policy Open
- Website
- https://abstract.fi
- Registry
- RIPE NCC · Romania RO · allocated 2006-01-24
- Announced prefixes
- 9 IPv4 · 8 IPv6 See them
- IPv4 address space
- 17 408 addresses · 6 679th of 87 359 networks by size
- Rank by exposure
- 187th by hosts with known CVEs Ranking
- Exchange points
- 2
Routing
Most common CVEs in this network
| CVE | Hosts |
|---|---|
| CVE-2026-35385 HIGH 8.1 | 2 257 |
| CVE-2026-35414 HIGH 8.1 | 2 257 |
| CVE-2026-35387 MEDIUM 6.5 | 2 257 |
| CVE-2026-35388 LOW 2.5 | 2 257 |
| CVE-2025-32728 LOW 3.8 | 1 495 |
| CVE-2025-26465 MEDIUM 6.8 | 1 473 |
| CVE-2024-6387 HIGH 8.1 | 1 312 |
| CVE-2026-106585 MEDIUM 6.5 | 1 312 |
| CVE-2026-106552 MEDIUM 4.2 | 1 312 |
| CVE-2026-106582 LOW 3.7 | 1 312 |
| CVE-2026-106587 LOW 3.3 | 1 312 |
| CVE-2026-106583 LOW 2.5 | 1 312 |
| CVE-2026-106584 LOW 2.5 | 1 312 |
| CVE-2026-106586 LOW 2.5 | 1 312 |
| CVE-2026-106553 LOW 2.2 | 1 312 |
| CVE-2026-106555 LOW 2.2 | 1 312 |
| CVE-2026-60002 HIGH 7.7 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-60000 HIGH 7.5 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-59998 MEDIUM 6.5 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-60001 MEDIUM 6.5 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-59999 MEDIUM 5.9 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-59995 MEDIUM 5.4 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-59996 MEDIUM 5.4 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-59997 MEDIUM 5.4 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-73282 MEDIUM 4.8 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-73281 LOW 3.5 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-73283 LOW 2.5 | 1 283 |
| CVE-2026-106588 LOW 3.1 | 951 |
| CVE-2026-106589 LOW 2.9 | 951 |
| CVE-2023-51385 MEDIUM 6.5 | 897 |
| CVE-2023-48795 MEDIUM 5.9 | 897 |
| CVE-2023-38408 CRITICAL 9.8 | 895 |
| CVE-2023-51384 MEDIUM 5.5 | 765 |
| CVE-2023-28531 CRITICAL 9.8 | 764 |
| CVE-2025-23419 MEDIUM 5.3 | 713 |
| CVE-2023-44487 HIGH 7.5 known exploited | 701 |
| CVE-2025-61984 LOW 3.6 | 415 |
| CVE-2025-61985 LOW 3.6 | 415 |
| CVE-2022-41741 HIGH 7.8 | 297 |
| CVE-2022-41742 HIGH 7.1 | 297 |
| CVE-2021-3618 HIGH 7.4 | 293 |
| CVE-2021-23017 HIGH 7.7 | 281 |
| CVE-2026-28780 CRITICAL 9.8 | 243 |
| CVE-2026-24072 HIGH 8.8 | 243 |
| CVE-2025-58098 HIGH 8.3 | 243 |
| CVE-2025-59775 HIGH 7.5 | 243 |
| CVE-2026-29169 HIGH 7.5 | 243 |
| CVE-2026-34059 HIGH 7.5 | 243 |
| CVE-2025-65082 MEDIUM 6.5 | 243 |
| CVE-2026-33523 MEDIUM 6.5 | 243 |
The 50 found on the most hosts, of 708 CVEs.
Most exposed hosts
Known exploited first, then by the number of CVEs.
Showing the first 100 of 3 020. Complete lists will be available to registered users.
Where its hosts are
| Country | Hosts | With CVEs |
|---|---|---|
| Sweden SE | 8 131 | 2 608 |
| Finland FI | 512 | 412 |