Network
IDLINE SAS
AS34949registered in France (FR)hosts in 1 country
As of 2026-10-11, IDLINE SAS (AS34949, registered in France) had 2 077 hosts seen in 1 country; 20 of them with known CVEs (276 distinct, 5 known to be exploited). It announces 69 IPv4 prefixes and 0 IPv6 prefixes (12 544 IPv4 addresses, 8 076th by address space).
Known CVEs in this network
2 077hosts seen
20hosts with known CVEs
276distinct CVEs
5known exploited
CVEs by severity: CRITICAL 38 HIGH 103 MEDIUM 114 LOW 21
A match is an indication, not proof: it is based on the software version a service reported, and fixes are often backported without changing the version.
Not counted: 26 hosts with CVEs only on distribution builds whose fix may be backported.
Counted 2026-10-11 04:20 UTC
Routing
Most common CVEs in this network
| CVE | Hosts |
|---|---|
| CVE-2026-93546 HIGH 8.8 | 10 |
| CVE-2026-56154 CRITICAL 9.8 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-57941 CRITICAL 9.8 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-59797 CRITICAL 9.8 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-73636 HIGH 8.1 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-46729 HIGH 7.5 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-48005 HIGH 7.5 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-56153 HIGH 7.5 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-56449 HIGH 7.5 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-59685 HIGH 7.5 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-63045 HIGH 7.5 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-63292 HIGH 7.5 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-63686 HIGH 7.5 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-73637 HIGH 7.3 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-58415 MEDIUM 5.3 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-79768 MEDIUM 5.3 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-42528 MEDIUM 4.3 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-42356 LOW 3.7 | 9 |
| CVE-2026-28780 CRITICAL 9.8 | 7 |
| CVE-2026-42535 CRITICAL 9.1 | 7 |
| CVE-2026-24072 HIGH 8.8 | 7 |
| CVE-2025-58098 HIGH 8.3 | 7 |
| CVE-2023-31122 HIGH 7.5 | 7 |
| CVE-2026-29169 HIGH 7.5 | 7 |
| CVE-2026-34059 HIGH 7.5 | 7 |
| CVE-2026-63718 HIGH 7.5 | 7 |
| CVE-2025-49812 HIGH 7.4 | 7 |
| CVE-2023-38709 HIGH 7.3 | 7 |
| CVE-2026-29170 MEDIUM 6.1 | 7 |
| CVE-2026-33857 MEDIUM 5.3 | 7 |
| CVE-2026-34032 MEDIUM 5.3 | 7 |
| CVE-2026-33006 MEDIUM 4.8 | 7 |
| CVE-2024-38475 CRITICAL 9.1 known exploited | 6 |
| CVE-2021-40438 CRITICAL 9.0 known exploited | 6 |
| CVE-2021-39275 CRITICAL 9.8 | 6 |
| CVE-2021-44790 CRITICAL 9.8 | 6 |
| CVE-2022-22720 CRITICAL 9.8 | 6 |
| CVE-2022-31813 CRITICAL 9.8 | 6 |
| CVE-2024-38474 CRITICAL 9.8 | 6 |
| CVE-2024-38476 CRITICAL 9.8 | 6 |
| CVE-2026-29167 CRITICAL 9.8 | 6 |
| CVE-2026-44631 CRITICAL 9.8 | 6 |
| CVE-2022-22721 CRITICAL 9.1 | 6 |
| CVE-2022-28615 CRITICAL 9.1 | 6 |
| CVE-2024-38473 HIGH 8.1 | 6 |
| CVE-2006-20001 HIGH 7.5 | 6 |
| CVE-2021-34798 HIGH 7.5 | 6 |
| CVE-2022-22719 HIGH 7.5 | 6 |
| CVE-2022-29404 HIGH 7.5 | 6 |
| CVE-2022-30556 HIGH 7.5 | 6 |
The 50 found on the most hosts, of 276 CVEs.
Most exposed hosts
| IP | Country | Exploited | CVEs |
|---|---|---|---|
| 109.239.118.86 | France FR | 3 | 117 CVEs |
| 109.239.118.76 | France FR | 3 | 115 CVEs |
| 185.85.227.167 | France FR | 2 | 155 CVEs |
| 217.112.58.2 | France FR | 2 | 123 CVEs |
| 109.239.119.37 | France FR | 2 | 98 CVEs |
| 109.239.119.178 | France FR | 1 | 68 CVEs |
| 217.112.53.195 | France FR | 1 | 66 CVEs |
| 109.239.119.168 | France FR | 1 | 17 CVEs |
| 109.239.112.205 | France FR | 1 | 7 CVEs |
| 109.239.118.56 | France FR | 1 | 2 CVEs |
| 109.239.119.216 | France FR | 1 | 2 CVEs |
| 109.239.119.245 | France FR | 1 | 2 CVEs |
| 109.239.119.46 | France FR | 1 | 2 CVEs |
| 109.239.127.80 | France FR | 0 | 44 CVEs |
| 109.239.119.56 | France FR | 0 | 30 CVEs |
| 109.239.118.59 | France FR | 0 | 27 CVEs |
| 109.239.118.102 | France FR | 0 | 19 CVEs |
| 109.239.118.84 | France FR | 0 | 19 CVEs |
| 109.239.118.98 | France FR | 0 | 19 CVEs |
| 109.239.118.146 | France FR | 0 | 1 CVE |
Known exploited first, then by the number of CVEs.
Where its hosts are
| Country | Hosts | With CVEs |
|---|---|---|
| France FR | 2 077 | 20 |