Network
Nicalia Internet, S.L.U
AS208769registered in Spain (ES)hosts in 1 country
As of 2026-11-05, Nicalia Internet, S.L.U (AS208769, registered in Spain) had 261 hosts seen in 1 country; 29 of them with known CVEs (162 distinct, 3 known to be exploited). It announces 1 IPv4 prefix and 0 IPv6 prefixes (512 IPv4 addresses, 46 411th by address space).
Known CVEs in this network
261hosts seen
29hosts with known CVEs
162distinct CVEs
3known exploited
CVEs by severity: CRITICAL 49 HIGH 67 MEDIUM 34 LOW 12
A match is an indication, not proof: it is based on the software version a service reported, and fixes are often backported without changing the version.
Not counted: 5 hosts with CVEs only on distribution builds whose fix may be backported.
Counted 2026-11-05 05:20 UTC
Routing
Most common CVEs in this network
| CVE | Hosts |
|---|---|
| CVE-2026-106583 HIGH 7.8 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-106553 HIGH 7.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-106555 HIGH 7.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-106552 MEDIUM 6.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-106585 MEDIUM 6.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-106586 MEDIUM 4.3 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-106582 LOW 3.7 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-106584 LOW 3.3 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-106587 LOW 3.3 | 23 |
| CVE-2026-60002 CRITICAL 9.4 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-59999 HIGH 7.5 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-60000 HIGH 7.5 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-59998 MEDIUM 6.5 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-60001 MEDIUM 6.5 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-59995 MEDIUM 5.4 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-59996 MEDIUM 5.4 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-59997 MEDIUM 5.4 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-73282 MEDIUM 4.8 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-73281 LOW 3.5 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-73283 LOW 2.5 | 22 |
| CVE-2026-35385 HIGH 8.1 | 15 |
| CVE-2026-35414 HIGH 8.1 | 15 |
| CVE-2026-35387 MEDIUM 6.5 | 15 |
| CVE-2026-35388 LOW 2.5 | 15 |
| CVE-2025-61984 LOW 3.6 | 14 |
| CVE-2025-61985 LOW 3.6 | 14 |
| CVE-2025-32728 LOW 3.8 | 11 |
| CVE-2026-109619 HIGH 8.1 known exploited | 6 |
| CVE-2026-109618 CRITICAL 9.8 known exploited | 4 |
| CVE-2022-4900 MEDIUM 5.5 | 3 |
| CVE-2023-44487 HIGH 7.5 known exploited | 2 |
| CVE-2017-8923 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2017-9225 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2019-9641 CRITICAL 9.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2017-7963 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2017-9229 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2018-19395 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2018-19396 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2019-9637 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2019-9638 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2019-9639 HIGH 7.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2017-7272 HIGH 7.4 | 2 |
| CVE-2025-26465 MEDIUM 6.8 | 2 |
| CVE-2015-9253 MEDIUM 6.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2022-31629 MEDIUM 6.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2022-31628 MEDIUM 5.5 | 2 |
| CVE-2024-5458 MEDIUM 5.3 | 2 |
| CVE-2025-23419 MEDIUM 5.3 | 2 |
| CVE-2015-4116 CRITICAL 9.8 | 1 |
| CVE-2015-4601 CRITICAL 9.8 | 1 |
The 50 found on the most hosts, of 162 CVEs.
Most exposed hosts
| IP | Country | Exploited | CVEs |
|---|---|---|---|
| 92.60.32.153 | Spain ES | 2 | 4 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.21 | Spain ES | 2 | 3 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.37 | Spain ES | 2 | 2 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.38 | Spain ES | 2 | 2 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.52 | Spain ES | 1 | 128 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.111 | Spain ES | 1 | 22 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.112 | Spain ES | 1 | 22 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.102 | Spain ES | 1 | 16 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.16 | Spain ES | 0 | 28 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.28 | Spain ES | 0 | 28 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.108 | Spain ES | 0 | 27 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.150 | Spain ES | 0 | 27 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.223 | Spain ES | 0 | 27 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.46 | Spain ES | 0 | 27 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.53 | Spain ES | 0 | 27 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.55 | Spain ES | 0 | 27 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.68 | Spain ES | 0 | 27 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.77 | Spain ES | 0 | 27 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.83 | Spain ES | 0 | 27 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.64 | Spain ES | 0 | 26 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.84 | Spain ES | 0 | 26 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.96 | Spain ES | 0 | 26 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.115 | Spain ES | 0 | 24 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.110 | Spain ES | 0 | 20 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.113 | Spain ES | 0 | 20 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.114 | Spain ES | 0 | 20 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.117 | Spain ES | 0 | 20 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.59 | Spain ES | 0 | 20 CVEs |
| 92.60.32.15 | Spain ES | 0 | 11 CVEs |
Known exploited first, then by the number of CVEs.
Where its hosts are
| Country | Hosts | With CVEs |
|---|---|---|
| Spain ES | 261 | 29 |