Network
NetCrafters OU
AS203273registered in Estonia (EE)hosts in 9 countries
As of 2026-10-11, NetCrafters OU (AS203273, registered in Estonia) had 9 222 hosts seen in 9 countries; 4 104 of them with known CVEs (171 distinct, 1 known to be exploited). It announces 171 IPv4 prefixes and 4 IPv6 prefixes (44 288 IPv4 addresses, 4 203rd by address space).
Known CVEs in this network
CVEs by severity: CRITICAL 16 HIGH 61 MEDIUM 70 LOW 24
A match is an indication, not proof: it is based on the software version a service reported, and fixes are often backported without changing the version.
Not counted: 1 host with CVEs only from an older observation (software reported earlier, no service of that kind open now). Not counted: 97 hosts with CVEs only on distribution builds whose fix may be backported.
Counted 2026-10-11 04:20 UTC
Routing
Most common CVEs in this network
| CVE | Hosts |
|---|---|
| CVE-2026-106585 MEDIUM 6.5 | 4 013 |
| CVE-2026-106552 MEDIUM 4.2 | 4 013 |
| CVE-2026-106582 LOW 3.7 | 4 013 |
| CVE-2026-106587 LOW 3.3 | 4 013 |
| CVE-2026-106583 LOW 2.5 | 4 013 |
| CVE-2026-106584 LOW 2.5 | 4 013 |
| CVE-2026-106586 LOW 2.5 | 4 013 |
| CVE-2026-106553 LOW 2.2 | 4 013 |
| CVE-2026-106555 LOW 2.2 | 4 013 |
| CVE-2026-73282 MEDIUM 4.8 | 3 966 |
| CVE-2026-73281 LOW 3.5 | 3 966 |
| CVE-2026-73283 LOW 2.5 | 3 966 |
| CVE-2026-106588 LOW 3.1 | 3 764 |
| CVE-2026-106589 LOW 2.9 | 3 764 |
| CVE-2026-60002 HIGH 7.7 | 3 613 |
| CVE-2026-60000 HIGH 7.5 | 3 613 |
| CVE-2026-59998 MEDIUM 6.5 | 3 613 |
| CVE-2026-60001 MEDIUM 6.5 | 3 613 |
| CVE-2026-59999 MEDIUM 5.9 | 3 613 |
| CVE-2026-59995 MEDIUM 5.4 | 3 613 |
| CVE-2026-59996 MEDIUM 5.4 | 3 613 |
| CVE-2026-59997 MEDIUM 5.4 | 3 613 |
| CVE-2026-35385 HIGH 8.1 | 2 854 |
| CVE-2026-35414 HIGH 8.1 | 2 854 |
| CVE-2026-35387 MEDIUM 6.5 | 2 854 |
| CVE-2026-35388 LOW 2.5 | 2 854 |
| CVE-2025-61984 LOW 3.6 | 2 501 |
| CVE-2025-61985 LOW 3.6 | 2 501 |
| CVE-2025-32728 LOW 3.8 | 2 211 |
| CVE-2025-26465 MEDIUM 6.8 | 2 180 |
| CVE-2025-26466 MEDIUM 5.9 | 1 504 |
| CVE-2024-6387 HIGH 8.1 | 50 |
| CVE-2023-51385 MEDIUM 6.5 | 41 |
| CVE-2023-48795 MEDIUM 5.9 | 40 |
| CVE-2023-38408 CRITICAL 9.8 | 34 |
| CVE-2024-39894 HIGH 7.5 | 29 |
| CVE-2023-51384 MEDIUM 5.5 | 29 |
| CVE-2025-23419 MEDIUM 5.3 | 28 |
| CVE-2023-28531 CRITICAL 9.8 | 27 |
| CVE-2023-44487 HIGH 7.5 known exploited | 26 |
| CVE-2026-56154 CRITICAL 9.8 | 20 |
| CVE-2026-57941 CRITICAL 9.8 | 20 |
| CVE-2026-59797 CRITICAL 9.8 | 20 |
| CVE-2026-93546 HIGH 8.8 | 20 |
| CVE-2026-73636 HIGH 8.1 | 20 |
| CVE-2026-46729 HIGH 7.5 | 20 |
| CVE-2026-48005 HIGH 7.5 | 20 |
| CVE-2026-56153 HIGH 7.5 | 20 |
| CVE-2026-56449 HIGH 7.5 | 20 |
| CVE-2026-59685 HIGH 7.5 | 20 |
The 50 found on the most hosts, of 171 CVEs.
Most exposed hosts
Known exploited first, then by the number of CVEs.
Showing the first 100 of 4 104. Complete lists will be available to registered users.
Where its hosts are
| Country | Hosts | With CVEs |
|---|---|---|
| Sweden SE | 3 163 | 1 554 |
| United States US | 2 419 | 939 |
| Finland FI | 1 365 | 588 |
| Netherlands NL | 1 106 | 307 |
| Germany DE | 460 | 283 |
| Austria AT | 174 | 153 |
| Russia RU | 207 | 149 |
| France FR | 319 | 124 |
| United Kingdom GB | 9 | 7 |