Network
M1 NET LTD
AS17547registered in Singapore (SG)hosts in 1 country
As of 2026-10-11, M1 NET LTD (AS17547, registered in Singapore) had 4 857 hosts seen in 1 country; 154 of them with known CVEs (1 614 distinct, 7 known to be exploited). It announces 46 IPv4 prefixes and 2 IPv6 prefixes (260 608 IPv4 addresses, 929th by address space).
Known CVEs in this network
CVEs by severity: CRITICAL 128 HIGH 357 MEDIUM 998 LOW 131
A match is an indication, not proof: it is based on the software version a service reported, and fixes are often backported without changing the version.
Not counted: 27 hosts with CVEs only on distribution builds whose fix may be backported.
Counted 2026-10-11 04:20 UTC
- Organisation
- M1 Net Ltd
- Network type
- Access network (cable / DSL / ISP) · peering policy Selective
- Website
- http://www.m1.com.sg
- Registry
- APNIC · Singapore SG · allocated 2000-12-29
- Announced prefixes
- 46 IPv4 · 2 IPv6 See them
- IPv4 address space
- 260 608 addresses · 929th of 87 304 networks by size
- Rank by exposure
- 1 895th by hosts with known CVEs Ranking
- Exchange points
- 2
Routing
Most common CVEs in this network
| CVE | Hosts |
|---|---|
| CVE-2026-106585 MEDIUM 6.5 | 116 |
| CVE-2026-106552 MEDIUM 4.2 | 116 |
| CVE-2026-106582 LOW 3.7 | 116 |
| CVE-2026-106587 LOW 3.3 | 116 |
| CVE-2026-106583 LOW 2.5 | 116 |
| CVE-2026-106584 LOW 2.5 | 116 |
| CVE-2026-106586 LOW 2.5 | 116 |
| CVE-2026-106553 LOW 2.2 | 116 |
| CVE-2026-106555 LOW 2.2 | 116 |
| CVE-2026-106588 LOW 3.1 | 115 |
| CVE-2026-106589 LOW 2.9 | 115 |
| CVE-2026-60002 HIGH 7.7 | 110 |
| CVE-2026-60000 HIGH 7.5 | 110 |
| CVE-2026-59998 MEDIUM 6.5 | 110 |
| CVE-2026-60001 MEDIUM 6.5 | 110 |
| CVE-2026-59999 MEDIUM 5.9 | 110 |
| CVE-2026-59995 MEDIUM 5.4 | 110 |
| CVE-2026-59996 MEDIUM 5.4 | 110 |
| CVE-2026-59997 MEDIUM 5.4 | 110 |
| CVE-2026-35385 HIGH 8.1 | 109 |
| CVE-2026-35414 HIGH 8.1 | 109 |
| CVE-2026-35387 MEDIUM 6.5 | 109 |
| CVE-2026-73282 MEDIUM 4.8 | 109 |
| CVE-2026-73281 LOW 3.5 | 109 |
| CVE-2026-35388 LOW 2.5 | 109 |
| CVE-2026-73283 LOW 2.5 | 109 |
| CVE-2025-61984 LOW 3.6 | 104 |
| CVE-2025-61985 LOW 3.6 | 104 |
| CVE-2023-51385 MEDIUM 6.5 | 79 |
| CVE-2023-48795 MEDIUM 5.9 | 79 |
| CVE-2023-38408 CRITICAL 9.8 | 72 |
| CVE-2025-26465 MEDIUM 6.8 | 66 |
| CVE-2025-32728 LOW 3.8 | 62 |
| CVE-2016-20012 MEDIUM 5.3 | 56 |
| CVE-2021-36368 LOW 3.7 | 56 |
| CVE-2020-15778 HIGH 7.4 | 42 |
| CVE-2024-6387 HIGH 8.1 | 35 |
| CVE-2019-6109 MEDIUM 6.8 | 34 |
| CVE-2019-6110 MEDIUM 6.8 | 34 |
| CVE-2019-6111 MEDIUM 5.9 | 34 |
| CVE-2018-20685 MEDIUM 5.3 | 34 |
| CVE-2018-15473 MEDIUM 5.3 | 32 |
| CVE-2020-14145 MEDIUM 5.9 | 28 |
| CVE-2017-15906 MEDIUM 5.3 | 25 |
| CVE-2016-10012 HIGH 7.8 | 23 |
| CVE-2016-10708 HIGH 7.5 | 23 |
| CVE-2016-10009 HIGH 7.3 | 23 |
| CVE-2016-10010 HIGH 7.0 | 23 |
| CVE-2016-10011 MEDIUM 6.2 | 23 |
| CVE-2023-51384 MEDIUM 5.5 | 22 |
The 50 found on the most hosts, of 1 614 CVEs.
Most exposed hosts
Known exploited first, then by the number of CVEs.
Showing the first 100 of 154. Complete lists will be available to registered users.
Where its hosts are
| Country | Hosts | With CVEs |
|---|---|---|
| Singapore SG | 4 857 | 154 |