Network
Orange Slovensko a.s.
AS15962registered in Slovakia (SK)hosts in 1 country
As of 2026-11-07, Orange Slovensko a.s. (AS15962, registered in Slovakia) had 8 321 hosts seen in 1 country; 464 of them with known CVEs (671 distinct, 8 known to be exploited). It announces 16 IPv4 prefixes and 1 IPv6 prefix (261 120 IPv4 addresses, 929th by address space).
Known CVEs in this network
CVEs by severity: CRITICAL 92 HIGH 267 MEDIUM 280 LOW 31 UNRATED 1
A match is an indication, not proof: it is based on the software version a service reported, and fixes are often backported without changing the version.
Not counted: 64 hosts with CVEs only on distribution builds whose fix may be backported.
Counted 2026-11-07 04:20 UTC
- Organisation
- Orange Slovensko a.s.
- Network type
- Network service provider (transit) · peering policy Selective
- Website
- http://www.orange.sk
- Registry
- RIPE NCC · Slovakia SK · allocated 2000-11-14
- Announced prefixes
- 16 IPv4 · 1 IPv6 See them
- IPv4 address space
- 261 120 addresses · 929th of 87 884 networks by size
- Rank by exposure
- 935th by hosts with known CVEs Ranking
- Exchange points
- 3
Routing
Most common CVEs in this network
| CVE | Hosts |
|---|---|
| CVE-2019-11072 CRITICAL 9.8 | 210 |
| CVE-2018-19052 HIGH 7.5 | 204 |
| CVE-2018-25103 MEDIUM 5.3 | 204 |
| CVE-2026-106583 HIGH 7.8 | 127 |
| CVE-2026-106553 HIGH 7.5 | 127 |
| CVE-2026-106555 HIGH 7.5 | 127 |
| CVE-2026-106552 MEDIUM 6.5 | 127 |
| CVE-2026-106585 MEDIUM 6.5 | 127 |
| CVE-2026-106586 MEDIUM 4.3 | 127 |
| CVE-2026-106582 LOW 3.7 | 127 |
| CVE-2026-106584 LOW 3.3 | 127 |
| CVE-2026-106587 LOW 3.3 | 127 |
| CVE-2026-60002 CRITICAL 9.4 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-59999 HIGH 7.5 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-60000 HIGH 7.5 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-59998 MEDIUM 6.5 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-60001 MEDIUM 6.5 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-59995 MEDIUM 5.4 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-59996 MEDIUM 5.4 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-59997 MEDIUM 5.4 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-73282 MEDIUM 4.8 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-73281 LOW 3.5 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-73283 LOW 2.5 | 112 |
| CVE-2026-106588 LOW 3.1 | 97 |
| CVE-2026-106589 LOW 2.9 | 97 |
| CVE-2026-35385 HIGH 8.1 | 91 |
| CVE-2026-35414 HIGH 8.1 | 91 |
| CVE-2026-35387 MEDIUM 6.5 | 91 |
| CVE-2026-35388 LOW 2.5 | 91 |
| CVE-2025-61984 LOW 3.6 | 87 |
| CVE-2025-61985 LOW 3.6 | 87 |
| CVE-2022-22707 MEDIUM 5.9 | 78 |
| CVE-2023-48795 MEDIUM 5.9 | 71 |
| CVE-2023-51385 MEDIUM 6.5 | 66 |
| CVE-2023-38408 CRITICAL 9.8 | 65 |
| CVE-2025-32728 LOW 3.8 | 61 |
| CVE-2025-26465 MEDIUM 6.8 | 60 |
| CVE-2016-20012 MEDIUM 5.3 | 52 |
| CVE-2021-36368 LOW 3.7 | 52 |
| CVE-2020-15778 HIGH 7.4 | 49 |
| CVE-2020-14145 MEDIUM 5.9 | 39 |
| CVE-2021-41617 HIGH 7.0 | 37 |
| CVE-2015-3200 HIGH 7.5 | 26 |
| CVE-2021-28041 HIGH 7.1 | 25 |
| CVE-2020-12062 HIGH 7.5 | 24 |
| CVE-2023-44487 HIGH 7.5 known exploited | 23 |
| CVE-2019-6109 MEDIUM 6.8 | 23 |
| CVE-2019-6110 MEDIUM 6.8 | 23 |
| CVE-2019-6111 MEDIUM 5.9 | 23 |
| CVE-2018-20685 MEDIUM 5.3 | 23 |
The 50 found on the most hosts, of 671 CVEs.
Most exposed hosts
Known exploited first, then by the number of CVEs.
Showing the first 100 of 464. Complete lists will be available to registered users.
Where its hosts are
| Country | Hosts | With CVEs |
|---|---|---|
| Slovakia SK | 8 321 | 464 |